Online German courses

Intensive courses for adults in small groups

Special offer up to 8 days before the start of the course: 249€
Standard price: 269€

Duration:
4 weeks

Classes with teacher:
Monday to Thursday

Start: April 12. Duration: 4 weeks
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Monday to Thursday from 10:00 to 11:30 (CEST)
Offer until April 5: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from April 5

Start: May 17. Duration: 4 weeks
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Monday to Thursday from 11:40 to 13:10 (CEST)
Offer until May 9: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from May 10

Start: April 12. Duration: 4 weeks
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Monday to Thursday from 11:40 to 13:10 (CEST)
Offer until April 5: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from April 5

Start: May 17. Duration: 4 weeks
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Monday to Thursday from 10:00 to 11:30 (CEST)
Offer until May 9: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from May 10

Start: April 12. Duration: 4 weeks
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Monday to Thursday from 10:00 to 11:30 (CEST)
Offer until April 5: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from April 5

Start: May 17. Duration: 4 weeks
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Monday to Thursday from 11:40 to 13:10 (CEST)
Offer until May 9: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from May 10

Start: April 12. Duration: 4 weeks
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Monday to Thursday from 11:40 to 13:10 (CEST)
Offer until April 5: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from April 5

Start: May 17. Duration: 4 weeks
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Monday to Thursday from 10:00 to 11:30 (CEST)
Offer until May 9: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from May 10

Start: May 17. Duration: 4 weeks
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Monday to Thursday from 10:00 to 11:30 (CEST)
Offer until May 9: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from May 10

Start: April 12. Duration: 4 weeks
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Monday to Thursday from 11:40 to 13:10 (CEST)
Offer until April 5: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from April 5

Start: May 17. Duration: 4 weeks
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Monday to Thursday from 10:00 to 11:30 (CEST)
Offer until May 9: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from May 10

Start: April 12. Duration: 4 weeks
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Monday to Thursday from 11:40 to 13:10 (CEST)
Offer until April 5: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from April 5

Start: May 17. Duration: 4 weeks
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Monday to Thursday from 11:40 to 13:10 (CEST)
Offer until May 9: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from May 10

Start: April 12. Duration: 4 weeks
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Monday to Thursday from 11:40 to 13:10 (CEST)
Offer until April 5: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from April 5

Start: May 17. Duration: 4 weeks
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Monday to Thursday from 11:40 to 13:10 (CEST)
Offer until May 9: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from May 10

Online German courses

Semi-intensive courses for adults in small groups

Special offer up to 12 days before the start of the course: 249€
Standard price: 269€

Semi-intensive courses
two days a week

Classes with teacher:
Monday and Wednesday or Tuesday and Thursday

Start: April 13. Last day of course: June 3
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Tuesday and Thursday from 19:10 to 20:40 (CEST)
Offer until April 6: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from April 7

Start: Mars 23. Last day of course: May 20
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Tuesday and Thursday from 19:10 to 20:40 (CEST)
Offer until Mars 8: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from Mars 9

Start: Mars 16. Last day of course: May 13
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Tuesday and Thursday from 19:10 to 20:40 (CEST)
Offer until Mars 8: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from Mars 9

Start: Mars 16. Last day of course: May 13
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Tuesday and Thursday from 19:10 to 20:40 (CEST)
Offer until Mars 8: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from Mars 9

Start: Mars 16. Last day of course: May 13
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Tuesday and Thursday from 11:40 to 13:10 (CEST)
Offer until Mars 8: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from Mars 9

Start: Mars 17. Last day of course: May 19
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Monday and Wednesday from 10:00 to 11:30 (CEST)
Offer until Mars 8: 249€ – Standard price: 269€
Standard price from Mars 9

Online German courses

Tailor-made individual courses

In case of not being able to attend one day at the chosen time, it will be possible to make up the class if the teacher is notified at least 24 hours in advance.

Price:
444€

No. of days:
1, 2 or 3 weekly

Classes with teacher:
From Monday to Friday

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Monday from 9:00 to 9:50
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Monday from 13:20 to 14:10
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Monday from 16:30 to 17:20
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Monday from 20:50 to 21:40
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Tuesday from 9:00 to 9:50
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Tuesday from 13:20 to 14:10
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Tuesday from 16:30 to 17:20
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Tuesday from 20:50 to 21:40
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Wednesday from 9:00 to 9:50
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Wednesday from 13:20 to 14:10
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Wednesday from 16:30 to 17:20
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Wednesday from 20:50 to 21:40
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Thursday from 9:00 to 9:50
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Thursday from 13:20 to 14:10
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Thursday from 16:30 to 17:20
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Thursday from 20:50 to 21:40
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Friday from 9:00 to 9:50
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Friday from 13:20 to 14:10
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Friday from 16:30 to 17:20
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Friday from 20:50 to 21:40
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Tuesday and Thursday from 9:00 to 9:50
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Tuesday and Thursday from 13:20 to 14:10
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Tuesday and Thursday from 16:30 to 17:20
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Tuesday and Thursday from 20:50 to 21:40
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Monday Wednesday and Friday from 9:00 to 9:50
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Monday Wednesday and Friday from 13:20 to 14:10
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Monday Wednesday and Friday from 16:30 to 17:20
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Monday Wednesday and Friday from 20:50 to 21:40
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 22 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Online German courses

Courses for children and youth

If you enroll in a course already started, we will prepare and support you to ensure a satisfactory integration in your group

Special offer up to 12 days before the start of the course: 249€
Standard price: 269€

Extensive courses
One day per week

Schedule: One afternoon a week or Saturday mornings

Start: February 13. Last day of course: June 19
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Saturday from 10:00 to 11:30 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Start: February 15. Last day of course: June 14
Schedule of 16 classes with a teacher: Monday from 17:30 to 19:00 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Start: February 24. Last day of course: June 16
Schedule of 16 classes with a teacher: Wednesday from 17:30 to 19:00 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Start: February 17. Last day of course: June 9
Schedule of 16 classes with a teacher: Wednesday from 17:30 to 19:00 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February

Start: February 23. Last day of course: June 15
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Tuesday from 17:30 to 19:00 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Start: February 13. Last day of course: June 19
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Saturday from 11:40 to 13:10 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Start: February 17. Last day of course: June 9
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Wednesday from 17:30 to 19:00 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Start: February 23. Last day of course: June 15
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Tuesday from 17:30 to 19:00 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Start: February 13. Last day of course: June 19
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Saturday from 11:40 to 13:10 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Start: February 23. Last day of course: June 15
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Tuesday from 17:30 to 19:00 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Start: February 13. Last day of course: June 19
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Saturday from 11:40 to 13:10 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Start: February 18. Last day of course: June 10
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Thursday from 17:30 to 19:00 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Start: February 18. Last day of course: June 10
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Thursday from 17:30 to 19:00 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Online German courses

Extensive courses for adults in small groups

Courses scheduled from October to June in 2 semesters

If you enroll in a course already started, we will prepare and support you to ensure a satisfactory integration in your group

Special offer up to 12 days before the start of the course: 249€
Standard price: 269€

Extensive courses
One day per week

Classes with teacher:
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday or Saturday

Start: February 13. Last day of course: June 19
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Saturday from 10:00 to 11:30 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Start: February 17. Last day of course: June 9
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Wednesday from 19:10 to 20:40 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Start: February 13. Last day of course: June 19
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Saturday from 10:00 to 11:30 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Start: February 17. Last day of course: June 9
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Wednesday from 19:10 to 20:40 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Start: February 13. Last day of course: June 19
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Saturday from 11:40 to 13:10 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Start: February 13. Last day of course: June 19
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Saturday from 10:00 to 11:30 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Start: February 17. Last day of course: June 9
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Wednesday from 19:10 to 20:40 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Start: February 18. Last day of course: June 10
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Thursday from 10:00 to 11:30 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Start: February 18. Last day of course: June 10
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Thursday from 19:10 to 20:40 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9

Start: February 19. Last day of course: June 18
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Friday from 10:00 to 11:30 (CEST)
Offer until February 8: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from February 9